GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 木道亭
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                           
                           
                           
                    10:30〜
CAFE HIMALAYA(WADA SHIGEFUMI / WRENCH / AYASHIGE)(LIVE)
     
                         
                         
11:00〜
Superfly
  11:00〜
SUPER JUNKY MONKEY
                  11:00〜
Sandii and Hula Stars
                   
                   
11:30〜
THE BAWDIES
11:30〜
キセル
               
                 
                   
                12:00〜
Fran-Key,
Crystal & Roger(Crue-L)(LIVE)
   
    12:10〜
JAMAICA-Live
  12:10〜
ヒカシュー
             
                   
12:30〜
ASH
    12:30〜
WULANG
             
  12:40〜
iLL
        12:40〜
DJ NOBU (FUTURETERROR/DAZZ Y DJ NOBU) DJ
     
12:50〜
GRAPEVINE
             
              13:00〜
SiNGO
 
                 
  13:25〜
OGRE YOU ASSHOLE
               
        13:30〜
青葉市子
        13:30〜
Upendra and friend
 
                 
                   
14:00〜
THE CRIBS
    14:00〜
OVALL+45TRIO+ CONGUERO TRES HOOFERS
             
14:10〜
LOCAL NATIVES
  14:10〜
MUSTANG
             
                 
                 
  14:45〜
ゆくりりっく
             
  14:50〜
MIIKE SNOW
             
                15:00〜
NARASIRATO PAN PIPERS
15:00〜
Rustic pans
15:00〜
Nabowa
               
               
                 
  15:40〜
toe
  15:40〜
THE ENTRANCE BAND
           
15:50〜
MUTEMATH
                   
    16:00〜
橋本・F・高橋
               
  16:10〜
DWEEZIL ZAPPA PLAYS ZAPPA
               
                 
                   
  16:40〜
BROKEN BELLS
            16:45〜
MORIARTY
   
                     
                  17:00〜
Willie Martinez Y Mambo Loco
 
  17:10〜
JAGA JAZZIST
               
                   
17:30〜
KEN YOKOYAMA
  17:30〜
TAYLOR HAWKINS&THE COATTAIL RIDERS
  17:30〜
笹川美和
             
                 
                   
                     
    18:10〜
DIRTY PROJECTORS
               
  18:20〜
THE XX
                 
                      18:30〜
青柳拓次
  18:40〜
SPECIAL OTHERS
                 
                   
    19:00〜
Nabowa feat. ACO
             
                   
19:20〜
THEM CROOKED VULTURES
                     
    19:30〜
サンハウス
        19:30〜
ガンジー石原&糸車
       
                   
                     
    20:00〜
MAGMA
               
                     
20:20〜
CORINNE BAILEY RAE
                   
  20:30〜
BROKEN SOCIAL SCENE
                   
    20:45〜
MORIARTY
               
                   
                   
                   
                     
21:30〜
MUSE
    21:30〜
Char
          21:30〜
豊田勇造&YUZOBAND
       
                     
                     
      22:00〜
NGOヴィレッジ ムービー【ドキュメンタリー映画「ビューティフル アイランズ」ツバル版 特別編上映】
             
22:10〜
!!!
                   
                   
      22:30〜
DJ.Jim
23:45〜
Narasirato Panpipers
00:30〜
OKAWA TAKESHI (SUNSHOT / TheSkaFlames)
01:30〜
Kitty Daisy & Lewis
02:15〜
Baby Soul (Gaz's Rockin' Blues)
03:15〜
The Entrance band
04:00〜
!!! DJ set
           
    22:40〜
MATT & KIM
       
         
  23:00〜
BEARDYMAN
00:00〜
MAD PROFESSOR
01:15〜
RUSKO
02:30〜
MAGNETIC MAN
03:30〜
Z-TRIP
    23:00〜
女王蜂
00:00〜
HEY-SMITH
01:00〜
carib jams
02:00〜
ALT
03:00〜
アラゲホンジ
       
    23:15〜
MYSS(ROC TRAX)
00:00〜
FISCHERSPOONER
01:00〜
KEN ISHII
02:15〜
GREEN VELVET
03:30〜
TAKKYU ISHINO
04:45〜
DINO PSARAS
         
               
      23:30〜
Human Cannonball
00:30〜
Human CannonballWheel of Death
01:30〜
Human CannonballWheel of Death
02:30〜
Human CannonballWheel of Death
         
               
      23:50〜
MUSTANG
       
               
               
               
        (00:30終了予定)        
               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        (02:45終了予定) (03:30終了予定)          
                 
                     
                     
    (05:00終了予定)       (05:00終了予定)            
                     
        (06:00終了予定)