GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 木道亭
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
SEI-NO-IZE with RUN D BARS (Live&DJ)
     
                         
    10:20〜
GOOD 4 NOTHING
                   
                       
                       
                       
11:00〜
ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION
      11:00〜
→Pia-no-jaC←
11:00〜
NGOヴィレッジ トーク【ビール×ゴリラ×サメ=生物多様性?!】
            11:00〜
Sandii and Hula Stars
                 
              11:20〜
MATSUSAKA DAISUKE (DJ)
   
  11:30〜
Stevie Salas and Bernard Fowler Present the I.M.F's
11:30〜
SUNDAY MORNING JAM
           
             
  11:50〜
MATT&KIM
             
                 
                   
                     
12:30〜
OCEAN COLOUR SCENE
      12:30〜
阿部芙蓉美
             
  12:40〜
YEASAYER
            12:40〜
DAMAGE (3AM SET) (LIVE)
     
    12:50〜
伊藤ふみお
             
  13:00〜
MOUNTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO
          13:00〜
EMELINE MICHEL
 
            13:10〜
シークレットゲスト (DJ)
   
  13:25〜
難波章浩 -AKIHIRO NAMBA-
             
                 
    13:45〜
Upendra and friend plus Mr. Sunil and Babu
           
  13:55〜
ALBERTA CROSS
            13:50〜
世武裕子
   
14:00〜
DONAVON FRANKENREITER
               
              14:10〜
YODA (HORIZON) (DJ)
   
                 
  14:30〜
OZOMATLI
               
    14:40〜
MALLACAN
               
                     
  15:00〜
RIDDIM SAUNTER
              15:00〜
東京パノラママンボボーイズ
15:00〜
FLAMENCO Y SOLERA
  15:10〜
CODEINE VELVET CLUB
15:15〜
Anyango
         
           
              15:30〜
Rory McLeod
15:40〜
VAMPIRE WEEKEND
             
                   
                       
    16:10〜
JJ Grey & Mofro
                 
                       
    16:30〜
守屋純子 Special Big Band For Fuji Rock
                 
  16:40〜
FOALS
16:40〜
BUFFALO DAUGHTER
                 
                   
  17:00〜
MARTINA TOPLEY-BIRD
            17:00〜
Willie Martinez Y Mambo Loco
 
              17:15〜
a-fank syndicate acoustic set
 
17:20〜
BOOM BOOM SATELLITES
             
                  17:30〜
Anyango
                 
                     
    18:00〜
DIANE BIRCH
                 
                     
  18:20〜
LCD SOUNDSYSTEM
18:20〜
HOT CHIP
18:20〜
quasimode
                 
  18:30〜
SPENCER (a.k.a.大谷友介)
               
                 
                 
                  19:00〜
Mr Sunil and Babu
19:10〜
ATOMS FOR PEACE
               
                       
                19:30〜
Gellers
     
                     
                       
    20:00〜
moe.
  20:00〜
EMELINE MICHEL
             
    20:10〜
Sandii featuring SandiiBunbun and Earth Conscious
               
20:20〜
IAN BROWN
                 
  20:30〜
AIR
               
                 
                   
                     
                     
                       
21:30〜
MASSIVE ATTACK
      21:30〜
DEEP COVER
      21:30〜
石橋英子
       
                   
    21:50〜
NARUYOSHI KIKUCHI DUB SEXTET
             
                 
22:10〜
BELLE AND SEBASTIAN
                 
                   
      22:30〜
RYUHEI THE MAN (universounds / The Man's World Productions)
23:45〜
Ozomatli
00:45〜
Cumbias Cumbias Cumbias
01:45〜
Willie Martinez Y Mambo Loco
02:30〜
DJ 大塚広子(CHAMP, Key Of Life+)
03:30〜
JVC Cheers Neo with Chata & Miwa, presented by JVC Force TYO
04:00〜
Sim Cass
           
    22:40〜
カジヒデキ
       
           
  23:00〜
DJ ALEXIS TAYLOR (from HOT CHIP)
00:00〜
DJ JAMES MURPHY(LCD SOUNDSYSTEM)

01:00〜
HORSE MEAT DISCO
02:30〜
Y.Sunahara
03:30〜
RASMUS FABER
        23:00〜
THE RICH
00:00〜
99RadioService
01:00〜
core of bells
02:00〜
踊ってばかりの国
03:00〜
カンタス村田とサンバマシーンズ
       
                 
                   
          23:30〜
Human Cannonball
00:30〜
Human CannonballWheel of Death
01:30〜
Human CannonballWheel of Death
02:30〜
Human CannonballWheel of Death
         
23:40〜
SPECIAL GUEST:SCISSOR SISTERS
                 
        23:50〜
RIDDIM SAUNTER
       
               
               
(00:40終了予定)                
        (00:30終了予定)        
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
          (02:45終了予定)          
                   
            (03:30終了予定)          
                     
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)