GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
KOYAS
  tbc〜
Aureana Tseu
tbc〜
Sunil Dev & Babu
tbc〜
TBA
 
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
11:00〜
DAD MOM GOD
        11:00〜
NGOヴィレッジ トーク【東北から世界へ】
           
                   
                   
11:30〜
毛皮のマリーズ
11:30〜
8otto
  11:30〜
NATSUMEN
           
             
                 
              12:00〜
Polar Chalors
   
        12:15〜
Upendra and Friends plus Sunil Dev & Babu
           
                   
12:30〜
THE VACCINES
    12:30〜
大橋トリオ
             
  12:40〜
BELAKISS
             
12:50〜
ソウル・フラワー・ユニオン
             
              13:00〜
カセットコンロス
             
    13:20〜
THE MIDDLE EAST
          13:20〜
HANGGAI
        13:30〜
Sheng Xiang&The Band
        13:30〜
DORIAN
               
    13:55〜
THE PAINS OF BEING PURE AT HEART
           
14:00〜
KAISER CHIEFS
  14:00〜
NOAH AND THE WHALE
         
14:10〜
サニーデイ・サービス
           
               
            14:30〜
DJ YOGURT
   
    14:45〜
青谷明日香
           
                14:50〜
音更
 
                  15:00〜
JOJO SWING QUINTET
    15:10〜
GRUFF RHYS
           
      15:20〜
LITTLE TEMPO
       
    15:30〜
SHERBETS
         
  15:40〜
THE NEW MASTERSOUNDS
           
15:50〜
MANU CHAO LA VENTURA
             
               
               
                 
  16:30〜
DEERHOOF
    16:30〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク【田中優、伴英幸、鎌仲ひとみ】
          16:30〜
OLDE WORLDE
 
                 
                   
                  17:00〜
Big Willie's burlesque
  17:10〜
SAKEROCK
17:10〜
RON SEXSMITH
           
    17:20〜
AFRICAN HEAD CHARGE
             
17:30〜
JIMMY EAT WORLD
  17:30〜
【アトミック・カフェ】ソウル・フラワー・アコースティック・パルチザン(SFU アコースティック Ver.)
           
             
               
                 
                   
  18:20〜
The Birthday
                 
                       
                       
  18:50〜
LEE SCRATCH PERRY with MAD PROFESSOR
                   
  19:00〜
AMADOU & MARIAM
  19:00〜
HANGGAI
             
                 
19:20〜
ARCTIC MONKEYS
                 
  19:30〜
SAM MOORE
      19:30〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 and Special Guests
     
               
                 
                 
                     
      20:20〜
uhnellys
             
  20:30〜
CSS
20:30〜
THE SISTERS OF MERCY
               
                 
                 
  21:00〜
WIDESPREAD PANIC
                 
                   
                   
21:30〜
COLDPLAY
              21:30〜
LITTLE CREATURES
     
      21:45〜
光風&GREEN MASSIVE × EL SKUNK DI YAWDIE
           
                 
                 
                   
22:20〜
BIG AUDIO DYNAMITE
                 
      22:30〜
DJ JIM
23:45〜
AMADOU & MARIAM(DUO)
00:30〜
MO DJ
01:30〜
VERY SPECIAL GUEST

02:15〜
DON LETTS
03:15〜
OBRINT PAS
04:00〜
FIGHT FOR RIGHTS「Mestizo Fiesta Party」
         
  22:40〜
Kensington Hillbillys
     
         
  23:00〜
WASHED OUT
00:00〜
SBTRKT

01:00〜
FOUR TET
02:15〜
JAMIE XX
03:30〜
DJ NOBU
  23:00〜
DAMAGE
23:30〜
☆Taku Takahashi
00:30〜
DJ HELL
01:45〜
DARREN EMERSON
03:15〜
PROTOCULTURE
05:00〜
SYSTEM7
    23:00〜
AWAYOKUBA
00:00〜
空きっ腹に酒
01:00〜
SiM
02:00〜
mOt
03:00〜
The kingstompers
     
             
               
      23:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Bike on a Wire)
00:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Swaypole)
01:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Bike on a Wire)
02:30〜
JOE PEACOCK
       
               
        23:50〜
浅草ジンタ
     
               
               
        (00:30終了予定)        
               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        (02:45終了予定)          
                 
          (03:30終了予定)          
                   
    (05:00終了予定)       (05:00終了予定)            
                     
                         
        (06:00終了予定)