GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
Elektr OscilloBleeper
  tbc
Sandii and Hula Stars
tbc
Mirror System
tbc
Sunil Dev & Babu
 
                       
    10:20〜
OKAMOTO'S
                 
                     
                     
                     
11:00〜
clammbon
        11:00〜
NGOヴィレッジ トーク【エネルギーシフト】
           
                   
                   
11:30〜
SHONEN KNIFE
11:30〜
MEDI
               
               
                   
    12:00〜
HANGGAI
          12:00〜
YAKKLE
   
        12:15〜
Sugar Plum Ferry
           
                   
12:30〜
FOUNTAINS OF WAYNE
    12:30〜
ロンサム・ストリングス&中村まり
           
  12:40〜
WU LYF
           
12:50〜
FUNERAL PARTY
           
            13:00〜
Sick Team
  13:00〜
ROJO REGALO
             
                13:20〜
長谷川健一
                   
          13:45〜
カジヒデキとリディムサウンター
        13:40〜
Eccy
    13:55〜
THE NAKED AND FAMOUS
             
14:00〜
G.LOVE&SPECIAL SAUCE
  14:00〜
あらかじめ決められた恋人たちへ
14:00〜
MATE POWER
         
14:10〜
PATRICK STUMP
           
           
            14:30〜
レ・ロマネスク
            14:40〜
やけのはら
 
                14:50〜
Kensington Hillbillys
                   
    15:10〜
BEST COAST
    15:15〜
【アトミック・カフェ】加藤登紀子
       
                15:20〜
DONUTS DISCO DELUXE(ANI+ロボ宙+AFRA)
 
    15:30〜
LITTLE CREATURES
           
  15:40〜
10-FEET
             
15:50〜
ハナレグミ
             
  16:00〜
OBRINT PAS
              16:00〜
JOJO SWING QUINTET
               
               
  16:30〜
RA RA RIOT
              16:30〜
Upendra and Friends
    16:45〜
星野源
         
                 
                   
  17:10〜
THE GET UP KIDS
17:10〜
岡林信康
             
                   
17:30〜
BATTLES
                  17:30〜
Big Willie's burlesque
                 
                 
    18:00〜
DATE COURSE PENTAGON ROYAL GARDEN
18:00〜
踊ろうマチルダ
           
                 
  18:20〜
KIMONOS
               
                   
                     
  18:50〜
the HIATUS
                 
  19:00〜
TODD RUNDGREN
                 
    19:15〜
小南泰葉
             
19:20〜
東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ
                 
          19:30〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 and Special Guests
     
                 
                 
    20:00〜
MARC RIBOT Y LOS CUBANOS POSTIZOS
             
                     
                     
  20:30〜
ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION
20:30〜
DIGITALISM
  20:30〜
Maia Hirasawa
             
                 
                 
  21:00〜
WIDESPREAD PANIC
             
                 
                   
21:30〜
THE FACES
              21:30〜
パンチの効いたブルース
     
                   
                   
                   
    22:10〜
CONGOTRONICS vs ROCKERS
               
22:20〜
INCUBUS
                 
      22:30〜
須永辰緒(Sunaga t experience)
23:45〜
icchie presents EXOTIC SESSION BAND
00:30〜
DJ NU-MARK (JURASSIC 5)
01:30〜
REGGAELATION INDEPENDANCE
02:15〜
黒田 大介(kickin)
03:15〜
オーサカ=モノレール
04:00〜
LINCOLN
         
    22:40〜
ワッツーシゾンビ
     
         
  23:00〜
80kidz
00:00〜
TENSNAKE

01:00〜
STEVE AOKI
02:15〜
JAMES HOLDEN
03:45〜
TAKKYU ISHINO
      23:00〜
KING COLUMBIA
00:00〜
cero
01:00〜
NOKIES!
02:00〜
股下89
03:00〜
ZeZeZaZa
     
             
                 
        23:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Bike on a Wire)
00:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Swaypole)
01:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Bike on a Wire)
02:30〜
JOE PEACOCK
         
                   
          23:50〜
T字路s
       
                 
                 
          (00:30終了予定)        
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
          (02:45終了予定) (03:30終了予定)          
                   
                       
                       
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)