GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
MATSUSAKA DAISUKE
  tbc
Sandii and Hula Stars
tbc
TBA

tbc
Sunil Dev & Babu
 
                       
    10:20〜
oh sunshine
                 
                     
                     
                     
11:00〜
YOUR SONG IS GOOD
    11:00〜
Nabowa
  11:00〜
NGOヴィレッジ トーク【国際森林年】
           
                 
                 
11:30〜
RINGO DEATHSTARR
11:30〜
APOLLO 18
11:30〜
ハンバートハンバート
        11:30〜
ALTZ
   
           
                 
                 
        12:15〜
Conguero Tres Hoofers
           
                     
12:30〜
GLASVEGAS
    12:30〜
GOMA&THE JUNGLE RHYTHM SECTION
             
  12:40〜
THE BLACK ANGELS
             
12:50〜
SHUGO TOKUMARU
             
13:00〜
SION
          13:00〜
HIROSHI WATANABE aka KAITO
  13:00〜
レ・ロマネスク
           
              13:20〜
コトリンゴ
                 
        13:45〜
blues.the-butcher-590213
       
    13:55〜
WARPAINT
           
14:00〜
THE KILLS
               
14:10〜
BRITISH SEA POWER
14:10〜
DACHAMBO
             
             
            14:30〜
YODA
   
                 
    14:50〜
なぎら健壱&OWN RISK
             
                  15:00〜
JOJO SWING QUINTET
    15:10〜
MO'SOME TONEBENDER
  15:15〜
【アトミック・カフェ】 MANNISH BOYS
        15:10〜
高田 漣
             
             
  15:40〜
NO AGE
         
15:50〜
FEEDER
               
  16:00〜
TINARIWEN
                 
                   
                   
  16:30〜
BEACH HOUSE
  16:30〜
ラキタ
             
  16:40〜
加藤登紀子
             
                 
                17:00〜
THE DEKITS
17:00〜
Big Willie's burlesque
  17:10〜
eastern youth
             
                 
17:30〜
MOGWAI
               
                 
  17:50〜
CORNERSHOP
                 
      18:00〜
Silverbus
             
                   
  18:20〜
envy
               
    18:30〜
FUJI BLUES PROJECT (木村充揮/KOTEZ/近藤房之助/団/永井“ホトケ”隆/三宅伸治BAND (50音順))
             
                 
  18:50〜
斉藤和義
               
                   
                   
19:20〜
YELLOW MAGIC ORCHESTRA
                   
    19:30〜
Kensington Hillbillys
      19:30〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 and Special Guests
     
                 
                 
    20:00〜
DARK STAR ORCHESTRA
             
                   
                     
  20:30〜
CAKE
20:30〜
ATARI TEENAGE RIOT
                 
                   
  20:50〜
BUDDY GUY
               
  21:00〜
大塚寛之 to Madre Tierra
             
               
               
21:30〜
THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS
          21:30〜
WILDBIRDS & PEACEDRUMS
     
               
                 
                   
                     
22:20〜
WILCO
                   
        22:30〜
ALTZ
23:45〜
THE BLACK ANGELS
00:45〜
DR. IHARA (CLUB SKA)
01:45〜
BIG WILLIE'S BURLESQUE
02:30〜
サイトウ "JxJx" ジュン(YOUR SONG IS GOOD)
03:30〜
The Cabaret Cats with JVC FORCE TYO
04:00〜
Sim Cass
         
      22:40〜
MaNHATTAN
     
           
  23:00〜
くるり
00:00〜
TOWA TEI
01:30〜
SOIL& "PIMP"SESSIONS
02:30〜
DJ NU-MARK (JURASSIC 5)
04:00〜
MASAmatix
      23:00〜
TADZIO
00:00〜
ヤーチャイカ
01:00〜
Super Spreaders
02:00〜
THE XXズ
03:00〜
ヘルメッツ
     
             
                 
        23:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Bike on a Wire)
00:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Swaypole)
01:30〜
JEAN MONTI (Bike on a Wire)
02:30〜
JOE PEACOCK
         
23:40〜
Special Guest:THE MUSIC
                 
        23:50〜
EKD
       
               
               
(0:40終了予定)                
        (00:30終了予定)        
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
          (02:45終了予定)          
                   
            (03:30終了予定)          
                     
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)