GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE   ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
SEINOIZE
  10:00〜
SANDII
 
                       
    10:20〜
ASPARAGUS
                 
                     
                     
                     
      11:00〜
伊藤ふみお
  11:00〜
NGO ヴィレッジ トーク【テーマ:身近な森の楽しみ方】
        11:00〜
DJ AYASHIGE
   
                   
                   
11:30〜
SPECIAL OTHERS
11:30〜
FRONTIER BACKYARD
11:30〜
MY BEST FIEND
               
               
                   
  12:00〜
LINDIGO
          12:00〜
BRYAN BURTON-LEWIS
     
    12:15〜
             
                     
      12:30〜
星野 源
             
    12:40〜
SWISS LIPS
             
                 
13:00〜
SEUN KUTI & EGYPT 80
              13:00〜
Q'HEY
    13:00〜
CHE SUDAKA
                 
13:25〜
CLOUD NOTHINGS
               
      13:30〜
井手綾香
        13:30〜
モーフの旅
 
               
13:55〜
PURITY RING
  13:50〜
MOUNTAIN MOCHA KILIMANJARO
           
          14:00〜
MASA
   
               
  14:20〜
完熟トリオ(小坂忠/鈴木茂/中野督夫)
               
                14:30〜
Samanyolu with サラーム海上&空中紳士
                 
                   
  15:00〜
MONO with The Holy Ground Orchestra
    15:00〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・加藤登紀子・佐藤タイジ】

15:30〜
アトミック・カフェ【加藤登紀子 Guest:佐藤タイジ】
        15:00〜
DONUTS DISCO DELUXE(ANI+ロボ宙+AFRA)
   
  15:10〜
ACIDMAN
             
              15:20〜
クガツハズカム
   
                 
15:40〜
TOOTS AND THE MAYTALS
  15:40〜
ONDA VAGA
           
             
                16:00〜
Big Willie's Burlesque presents 'The New Recessionaires'
    16:10〜
麗蘭
           
                 
  16:30〜
THE HEARTBREAKS
               
16:45〜
ROVO
                 
                     
    17:00〜
倉井夏樹
               
                17:10〜
AO YOUNG with GORO SHIBATA
   
                     
17:30〜
RAY DAVIES & BAND
    17:30〜
CHE SUDAKA
            17:30〜
ZAZA FOURNIER
               
                   
    18:00〜
ELVIN BISHOP
               
                   
  18:20〜
THE D.O.T.
                 
  18:35〜
CARIBOU
18:30〜
Chihana
               
                   
                   
                   
                     
19:20〜
THE SPECIALS
                       
    19:30〜
ANTHONY JOSEPH & THE SPASM BAND
        19:30〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 and Special Guests
       
                     
                     
    20:00〜
STEVE KIMOCK
20:00〜
東田トモヒロ×Leyona×沼澤尚 -TRI-ARTIST SESSION-
             
                   
20:25〜
SAKANACTION
                 
  20:30〜
SPIRITUALIZED
               
                   
                     
                     
                     
                     
21:30〜
NOEL GALLAGHER'S HIGH FLYING BIRDS
    21:30〜
BUDDY GUY
21:30〜
Magnolia
      21:30〜
Special Guest!!
       
                 
                 
                 
                   
22:25〜
JUSTICE
                   
      22:30〜
GYPSYPHONIC DISKO aka Ben Ellman from Galactic
23:45〜
KINGDOM☆ AFROCKS
00:30〜
尾川雄介(universounds / Deep Jazz Reality)
01:30〜
BUGS GROUP(ONION RECORDS)
02:15〜
KING NABE(CLUB SKA)
03:15〜
THE TROJANS
04:00〜
BABY SOUL(GAZ'S ROCKIN' BLUES)
           
    22:40〜
ONDA VAGA
       
             
  23:00〜
OL Killer
00:00〜
電気グルーヴ
01:00〜
BUSY P
02:15〜
KID MASSIVE
03:30〜
AGORIA
        23:00〜
思い出野郎Aチーム
00:00〜
KETTLES
01:00〜
Tam Tam
02:00〜
STERUSS
03:00〜
ヤセイ・コレクティブ
       
                 
                   
                23:30〜
Kensington Hillbillys
 
                 
            23:50〜
キノコホテル
     
                 
          00:30〜
BIR KHALSA DAL
01:30〜
BIR KHALSA DAL
02:30〜
BIR KHALSA DAL
       
          (00:30終了予定)     00:45〜
Magnolia
 
               
                 
                (01:30終了予定)  
                 
                   
                   
          (02:45終了予定)          
                   
            (03:30終了予定)          
                     
                       
                       
                       
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)            
                       
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
FIELD OF HEAVEN