GREEN STAGE WHITE STAGE REDMARQUEE FIELD OF HEAVEN ORANGE COURT GYPSY AVALON PALACE ARENA CRYSTAL PALACE TENT THE PALACE OF WONDER 苗場食堂 DAY DREAMING 木道亭 PYRAMID GARDEN CAFE DE PARIS
10 00
10
20
30
40
50
11 00
10
20
30
40
50
12 00
10
20
30
40
50
13 00
10
20
30
40
50
14 00
10
20
30
40
50
15 00
10
20
30
40
50
16 00
10
20
30
40
50
17 00
10
20
30
40
50
18 00
10
20
30
40
50
19 00
10
20
30
40
50
20 00
10
20
30
40
50
21 00
10
20
30
40
50
22 00
10
20
30
40
50
23 00
10
20
30
40
50
24
|
翌9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                    10:00〜
MATSUSAKA DAISUKE
  10:00〜
SANDII
 
                       
    10:20〜
LOSTAGE
                 
                     
                     
                     
          11:00〜
NGO ヴィレッジ トーク【テーマ:対話がつなぐココロ〜東北復興・タンザニア支援の現場から〜】
           
                     
                     
  11:30〜
a flood of circle
11:30〜
JAPANDROIDS
11:30〜
cero "rookie a go-go" selected
11:30〜
ゴジラ・放射能・ヒカシュー
        11:30〜
YOGURT & KOYAS (Live)
     
               
                 
                 
      12:15〜
Deserts Chang
             
                     
12:30〜
GALACTIC
                     
  12:40〜
ALT-J
12:40〜
奇妙礼太郎トラベルスイング楽団
               
                 
              13:00〜
HIDEO KOBAYASHI
    13:00〜
ZAZA FOURNIER
                 
  13:25〜
CHTHONIC
13:20〜
ORQUESTA LIBRE with おおはた雄一
             
      13:30〜
百々和宏
        13:30〜
SUGEE
 
               
  13:55〜
HOWLER
             
14:00〜
toe
             
  14:10〜
A 100% SOLARS
           
                   
              14:30〜
YODA
    14:30〜
NEW COOL COLLECTIVE
                   
                     
  15:00〜
locofrank
    15:00〜
jizue
           
  15:10〜
MICHAEL KIWANUKA
  15:10〜
YAEL NAIM
        15:10〜
Upendra and Friends
 
               
               
               
15:50〜
井上陽水
  15:50〜
加藤登紀子
             
                    16:00〜
ONDA VAGA
                     
                     
  16:30〜
M.WARD
  16:30〜
アトミック・カフェ【ゴジラ・放射能・ヒカシュー】
17:10〜
アトミック・カフェ トーク【津田大介・松田美由紀・巻上公一・後藤正文】
             
16:40〜
FUCKED UP
               
                16:50〜
Sunil Dev & Babu
   
    17:00〜
quasimode
             
                 
                   
17:30〜
JACK WHITE
                  17:30〜
Big Willie's Burlesque presents 'The New Recessionaires'
    17:40〜
DUMPSTAPHUNK
               
                   
    18:00〜
アトミック・カフェ【後藤正文】
             
                   
18:20〜
EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY
18:20〜
JAMES IHA
                 
                   
                       
                       
    19:00〜
NEW COOL COLLECTIVE
                 
                     
19:20〜
ELVIS COSTELLO AND THE IMPOSTERS
                       
    19:30〜
THE DIRTY DOZEN BRASS BAND
19:30〜
ONDA VAGA
      19:30〜
苗場音楽突撃隊 and Special Guests
       
                 
                 
                 
20:10〜
REFUSED
                   
                     
  20:30〜
THE SHINS
                   
                       
                       
    21:00〜
渋さ知らズオーケストラ
21:00〜
tricot
               
                     
                     
21:30〜
RADIOHEAD
    21:30〜
RAY DAVIES & BAND
      21:30〜
片想い
       
                 
                   
                   
22:10〜
AT THE DRIVE-IN
                   
                   
       
22:30〜
Matsuda "CHABE" Gakuji
23:30〜
山名昇
00:30〜
勝手にしやがれ
01:30〜
OKAWA TAKESHI (SUNSHOT / TheSkaFlames)
02:30〜
Big Willie's Burlesque presents 'The New Recessionaires'
03:30〜
紫ベビードール with JVC FORCE TYO
04:00〜
DJ JIM
           
      22:40〜
チャラン・ポ・ランタン
       
             
23:00〜
group_inou
23:45〜
DJ BAKU
01:00〜
DE DE MOUSE + Drumrolls
01:45〜
ANNIE MAC
03:00〜
MOP OF HEAD
03:45〜
IDJUT BOYS
        23:00〜
アップル斎藤と愉快なヘラクレスたち
00:00〜
deepNow
01:00〜
ばけばけばー
02:00〜
ボトルズハウス
03:00〜
マクマナマン
       
               
                 
(23:30終了予定)                 23:30〜
AO YOUNG with GORO SHIBATA
 
                 
            23:50〜
Kensington Hillbillys
     
                 
          00:30〜
BIR KHALSA DAL
01:30〜
BIR KHALSA DAL
02:30〜
BIR KHALSA DAL
       
                00:45〜
Sunil Dev & Babu
 
          01:00〜
THE DEKITS
     
               
          (01:40終了予定)      
              (01:45終了予定)  
                 
                   
          (02:45終了予定)          
                   
            (03:30終了予定)          
                     
                       
                       
    (05:00終了予定)         (05:00終了予定)